1. Skip to content
Daryl Brown (2016 - 2017)

Daryl Brown (2016 - 2017)

Deputy - Jay Dyne

William Hensley (2015 - 2016)

William Hensley (2015 - 2016)

Deputy - Daryl Brown

William Hensley (2014 - 2015)

William Hensley (2014 - 2015)

Deputy - Tanya Forster

William Hensley (2013 - 2014)

William Hensley (2013 - 2014)

Deputy - Tanya Forster

Colin Hyams (2012 - 2013)

Colin Hyams (2012 - 2013)

Deputy - William Hensley

Alan Mackender-Lawrence (2011 - 2012)

Alan Mackender-Lawrence (2011 - 2012)

Deputy - Raj Subhan

Jennifer Sarabia (January 2011 - May 2011)

Jennifer Sarabia (January 2011 - May 2011)

Deputy - Susan Mulcahy

Chris Doyle (May 2010 - November 2010)

Chris Doyle (May 2010 - November 2010)

Deputy - Jennifer Sarabia

Saeed Akthar (2009 - 2010)

Saeed Akthar (2009 - 2010)

Deputy - Helen Mallett

Saeed Akthar (2008 - 2009)

Saeed Akthar (2008 - 2009)

Deputy - Brian Luckham

Jennifer Sarabia (2007 - 2008)

Jennifer Sarabia (2007 - 2008)

Deputy - Saeed Akthar

Jeffrey Dutton (2006 - 2007)

Jeffrey Dutton (2006 - 2007)

Deputy - Helen Mallett

Helen Susan Mallett (2005 - 2006)

Helen Susan Mallett (2005 - 2006)

Deputy - Jennifer Sarabia

Patricia Leech (2004 - 2005)

Patricia Leech (2004 - 2005)

Deputy - Jeffrey Dutton

Jeffrey Dutton (2003 - 2004)

Jeffrey Dutton (2003 - 2004)

Deputy - Susan Mulcahy

Helen Susan Mallett (2002 - 2003)

Helen Susan Mallett (2002 - 2003)

Deputy - Ken Hever Smith

Douglas Haig McIlwain (2001 - 2002)

Douglas Haig McIlwain (2001 - 2002)

Deputy - Brian Luckham

Brian John Luckham (2000 - 2001)

Brian John Luckham (2000 - 2001)

Deputy - Douglas Haig McIlwain

Susan Marie Mulcahy (1999 - 2000)

Susan Marie Mulcahy (1999 - 2000)

Deputy - Helen Mallett

Ann Elizabeth Beevor (1998 - 1999)

Ann Elizabeth Beevor (1998 - 1999)

Deputy - Philip Carter

Ruth Anna Elizabeth Pugh (1997 - 1998)

Ruth Anna Elizabeth Pugh (1997 - 1998)

Deputy - David Brown

Robert James Lomax (1996 - 1997)

Robert James Lomax (1996 - 1997)

Deputy -

George Albert Beevor (1995 - 1996)

George Albert Beevor (1995 - 1996)

Deputy - Ruth Pugh

Jonathan Campbell Shapland (1994 - 1995)

Jonathan Campbell Shapland (1994 - 1995)

Deputy - Ted Cooper

Edward Graham Thomas Cooper (1993)

Edward Graham Thomas Cooper (1993)

Deputy -

Edward Graham Thomas Cooper (1992)

Edward Graham Thomas Cooper (1992)

Deputy -

Beryl Robertson (1991)

Beryl Robertson (1991)

Deputy -

Michael William Robertson (1990)

Michael William Robertson (1990)

Deputy -

Cecily Lilian Lawrence (1989)

Cecily Lilian Lawrence (1989)

Deputy -

Beryl Robertson (1988)

Beryl Robertson (1988)

Deputy -

Michael William Robertson (1987)

Michael William Robertson (1987)

Deputy -

Leslie William Colebrook (1986)

Leslie William Colebrook (1986)

Deputy -

Beryl Robertson (1985)

Beryl Robertson (1985)

Deputy -

Edward Graham Thomas Cooper (1984)

Edward Graham Thomas Cooper (1984)

Deputy -

Cecily Lilian Lawrence (1983)

Cecily Lilian Lawrence (1983)

Deputy -

Michael William Robertson (1982)

Michael William Robertson (1982)

Deputy -

Michael Anthony Bloomfield (1982)

Michael Anthony Bloomfield (1982)

Deputy -

Michael Anthony Bloomfield (1981)

Michael Anthony Bloomfield (1981)

Deputy -

James Isaac Jackson (1980)

Deputy -

James Isaac Jackson (1979)

Deputy -

Michael Timothy Carney (1978)

Deputy -

Robert James Lomax (1977)

Deputy -

Ralph Stanley Dean (1976)

Deputy -

Frederick William Saunders (1975)

Deputy -

Frederick William Saunders (1974)

Deputy -

Albert Charles Jeffrey (1973)

Deputy -

Victor Charles Howell (1972)

Deputy -

Matthew Edward Collinson (1971)

Deputy -

Bernard Joseph O'Neill (1970)

Deputy -

William Arthur Wolff (1969)

Deputy -

Janet Mary McCartney (1968)

Deputy -

Frederick William Saunders (1967)

Deputy -

Frederick William Saunders (1966)

Deputy -

Frederick William Saunders (1965)

Deputy -

Harold Thomas Butters (1964)

Deputy -

George Ernest Terrill (1963)

Deputy -

Edward Thomas Lees (1962)

Deputy -

Elsie Pink (1961)

Deputy -

Carl Godfrey Smith (1960)

Deputy -

Frederick William Saunders (1959)

Deputy -

Frederick William Saunders (1958)

Deputy -

Ernest James Saunders (1957)

Deputy -

Percy Albert Green (1956)

Percy Albert Green (1956)

Deputy -

Kenneth Beaton (1955)

Deputy -

Frances May Robinson (1953)

Deputy -

James Harold Bradshaw (1952)

Deputy -

James Harold Bradshaw (1951)

Deputy -

Lawrence John William Barker (1950)

Deputy -

Ernest Samuel Whitney (1949)

Deputy -

James Harold Bradshaw (1948)

Deputy -

Allpress Harold Ruston (1947)

Deputy -

Allpress Harold Ruston (1946)

Deputy -

William Henry Clayton (1945)

Deputy -

Lynton George Beardmore (1943)

Deputy -

Edward Hodson (1942)

Deputy -

Lynton George Beardmore (1941)

Deputy -

Lynton George Beardmore (1940)

Deputy -

Archibald Robert Maddox (1939)

Deputy -

Walter Edward Driver (1938)

Deputy -

Walter Edward Driver (1937)

Deputy -

Frederick Charles Boyes (1936)

Deputy -

Frederick Charles Boyes (1935)

Deputy -

Edward Henry Fisher (1934)

Deputy -

Edward Henry Fisher (1933)

Deputy -

William Earnest Pittruck (1932)

Deputy -

Thomas Coxon (1931)

Deputy -

James Henry Howgate (1930)

Deputy -

Herbert Edwin Parnell (1929)

Deputy -

Frank Clark (1928)

Deputy -

William Henry Clayton (1927)

Deputy -

William Henry Clayton (1926)

Deputy -

William Henry Clayton (1925)

Deputy -

Thomas Coxon (1924)

Deputy -

MacDonald Barkley (1923)

Deputy -

Edward Henry Fisher (1922)

Deputy -

John Wilson Beck (1921)

Deputy -

Frederick Michael Hindle (1920)

Deputy -

Thomas Coxon (1919)

Deputy -

Henry Perkins (1918)

Deputy -

Henry Perkins (1917)

Deputy -

William Pease Theakston (1916)

Deputy -

William Pease Theakston (1915)

Deputy -

William Pease Theakston (1914)

Deputy -

William Pease Theakston (1913)

Deputy -

Robert Cater (1912)

Deputy -

Francis Day Veasey (1911)

Deputy -

Thomas Coxon (1910)

Deputy -

Thomas Coxon (1909)

Deputy -

Robert Cater (1908)

Deputy -

Robert Cater (1907)

Deputy -

Robert Cater (1906)

Deputy -

Richard Goodliff (1905)

Deputy -

Richard Goodliff (1904)

Deputy -

Thomas Coxon (1903)

Deputy -

Francis Day Veasey (1902)

Deputy -

Herbert Charles Jones (1901)

Deputy -

Sir Arthur Wellington Marshall (1900)

Deputy -